| Name | Program | Organization | County | Region | |
---|
| Allen, Heidi | ROE #54 Truancy | | Vermilion | Region 4 | View |
| Ferguson, Amy | | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Klupchak, David | RISE | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Cox, Tony | | | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Conerton, Tracy | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Boland, Harry | DREAM COOP | | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Gates, Claudia | | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Santiago, Thalia | West 40 ISC | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Rodriguez, Lucy | | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Rogers, Angela | | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Martinez, Jessica | West 40 ISC | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mercado Jr, Raul | West40 | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Chandler, Kellie | SCISC ALOP | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Para, FRAP | Freeport Regional Alternative Program | | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Soto, Conchita | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Preuss, Paul | Will County ROE Student Service Director | | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Caparelli-Ruff, Lisa | Will County ROE Superintendent | | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Makris, Evy | | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Sandoval, Rosa | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Cullen, Kari | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Garcia, Jennifer | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| WALKER, ZOEY | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Manalli, McKenna | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Jonas, Brice | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Starry, Derek | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| WILLLIAMS, KEVIN | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Bodnar, Brittany | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| BALLENGER, TIMOTHY | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| MANNING, ANTOINE | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| MARTIR, SELENA | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| DUCKSWORTH, DIAMOND | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| PAGE, MEGAN | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| CANTRELL, TAYLAN | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| ROSADO, DENYS | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| SANTOS, ANGEL | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| ENGLISH, JOSH | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| SOCKWELL, TREVIHON | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| SOCKWELL, WILLIAM | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| ANTHONY, TANNER | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| GRACIANA, JASON | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| VILLAVICENCIO, LIZ | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| HARTMAN, ANGIE | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| ALI, NICOLE | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| CHAMPION, TASHA | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| WONG, WESLEY | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| BRAUN, ESTEE | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| DAMIANI, DUSTIN | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| DEYOUNGE, JOEL | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| JASKULA, AMY | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| GONZALEZ, NAOMI | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Salsman, Elise | RAES | | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Wayman, James | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Schor, Stuart | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Reyes-Rosado, Ana | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| WAM, VALERIE | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Bruyr, Kelly | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Williams, Dwight | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Rockwell, Michelle | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Cassioppi, Paul | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Hickam, Matthew | | | Jackson | Region 6 | View |
| Shelton, Kyle | ASSIST | ASSIST ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| LaScola, Mike | | Belvidere CUSD 100 | Boone | Region 4 | View |
| Hotchkiss, Jamie | | Belvidere CUSD 100 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Gonzalez, Olivia | TEAM Advisor | Black Hawk College | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Bragg, Laura | Optional Education | Black Hawk College | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Houghton, Tyrone | Optional Education | Black Hawk College | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Swenson, Brigitte | Chicago Public Schools - Options Network | Chicago Public Schools | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Shaw, Monique | DeKalb ROE 16 | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Pierce, Matt | Kishwaukee Education Consortium | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Luoma, Nicole | Kishwaukee Education Consortium | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Christensen, Amanda | DeKalb ROE 16 | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Siragusa, Carmen | DeKalb ROE 16 | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Hidalgo, Nayeli | DeKalb ROE 16 | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Turner, Marcellus | | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Gerdes, Kyle | McKinney Vento | DeKalb CUSD 428 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| JIMENEZ, MARTHA | D428 STUDENT SERVICES | DeKalb CUSD 428 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| tobin, karen | NB COOP | Dream Academy | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Gorski, Sandi | Partners For Success | DuPage County ROE | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Jones, Annie | ROE Truancy | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Quirk, Amber | DuPage Truancy | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Esparza, Keri | DuPage County ROE Truancy | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| O'Brien, Chris | DuPage ROE - ALOP | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Ekstrand, Kathy | Center for Student Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Beranek, Steven | DuPage ROE - ALOP | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| True, Andrew | DuPage ROE - ALOP | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Cosgrove, Connie | DuPage ROE - Center for Student Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Gerard, Jeff | Partners for Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Johnson, Jennifer | DuPage ROE RSSP | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Mata, Teri | DuPage ROE - Partners for Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Christoffel, LeAnne | DuPage ROE - Partners for Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Leach, Brianne | Truancy | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Haggerty, Jillian | Dupage Truancy | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Donovan, Devin | Partners for Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Meredith, Joyce | | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Kaufmann, Carrie | | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Thomas, Alyssa | Partners for Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Talavera, Guadalupe | | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Eike, Carrie | Partners for Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Burmeister, Joshua | Center for Student Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Tijerina, Angie | DuPage ROE #19 Truancy | DuPage ROE#19 Truancy | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Said, Yusra Sarah | Dream Academy High School U-46 | Elgin School District U-46 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Guzman, Joe | Student Family Liaison | Glenview D34 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| High, Patricia | | Iroquois Kankakee Regional Office of Education 32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Hosselton, Crystal | Mary Logan High School | John A Logan College | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Biley, Amy | Early School Leaver Transition Program | John A Logan College | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Jones, Lottie | Mary Logan High School | John A Logan College | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Redlich, Emily | McKinney-Vento | Joliet Public Schools District 86 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| OLIVER, DEANNA | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane County Regional Office of Education | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Glenn, Kari | Youth Outreach | Kane County Regional Office of Education | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Troop, Elizabeth | TAOEP | Kane County Regional Office of Education | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Moreno, Alejandra | Youth Outreach | Kane County Regional Office Of Education Truancy Officer | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Morris, Phil | | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Smith, Angela | Truancy | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Dal Santo, Patricia | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Mangione, Mary | Dream Academy | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Axelsen, Joshua | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Knorr, Angie | | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Pawola, Jimmy | Equal Chance Program | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Ascencio, Araceli | | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Herrell, Marisa | ALOP, TAOEP, and RSSP | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Logan, Ally | | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Gates, Julie | TAOEP | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Collins, Sean | Atttendance and Truancy | Lake County ROE #34 | Lake | Region 1 | View |
| CARLSON, ANDREW | | Lake County ROE #34 | Lake | Region 1 | View |
| Buckman, Theresa | Lake County Regional Safe School Program | Lake County ROE #34 | Lake | Region 1 | View |
| mccoy, rico | Lake County RSSP | Lake County ROE #34 | Lake | Region 1 | View |
| Brooker, Sue | Attendance Advocacy Program | LaSalle Peru High School | La Salle | Region 2 | View |
| KINDLE, KATRINA | UNIT 4 LIFT Champaign | LIFT CHAMPAIGN UNIT 4 School Distict | Champaign | Region 4 | View |
| Blache, Norah | LIFT | LIFT CHAMPAIGN UNIT 4 School Distict | Champaign | Region 4 | View |
| Mazza, Candice | | Litchfield CUSD #12 | Montgomery | Region 5 | View |
| Vrtis, Jeremy | Alternative School Program | Lyons Township High School | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Kohler, Brooks | Mary Logan High School | Mary Logan High School, John A. Logan College | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Walker, Tom | | Massac Unit School District #1 | Massac | Region 6 | View |
| Whipple, Scott | McHenry County ROE Regional Safe School | McHenry County ROE #44 | McHenry | Region 1 | View |
| Bradley, Priscilla | McKinney-Vento Liaison | McKinney-Vento West 40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Simpson, Deana | McKinney-Vento | Meridian223 | Ogle | Region 2 | View |
| Brown, Stephanie | Morton | Morton Community School District | Tazewell | Region 3 | View |
| Bogan, Robert | | NCISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Chaney, Daisha | ALOP | NCISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gerberi, Julia | ALOP | North Cook Immediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Flores, Rudy | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Shah, Alapi | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Tiggs, Yarisheia | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Galvan, Allison | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gray, Darian | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Cesar, Alexandra | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Alvarez, Gaspar | ALOP | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Taylor, Sakesha | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ruiz, Juan | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center/ ROE | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gonzalez, Cynthia | | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| salinas, Jesus | ALOP | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Heredia, Joanna | | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| madrid, jasmine | | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ragab, Yasmeen | ALOP | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Nabors, Chloe | Attendance Support Initiative | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Skinner, Lawrence | Alternative Learning Opportunities Program | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Fuentes, Evelyn | | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Lopez, Oscar | | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Rodriguez, Cassandra | ALOP | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | | | View |
| Slade, Allison | | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Lagunas, Elsie | North Cook ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gamboa, Delia | | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Funches, Johnathan | | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Chavez, Adriana | Student Attendance Liaison | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Real, Megan | ALOP Program | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| MENDOZA, ANDY | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 5 | View |
| Gonzalez-Valdez, Isabel | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ozuzu, Ikechukwu | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Bookler, Dr. Tom | Regional Office of Ed | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Lara Amador, Edgar | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Cabrera, Beatriz | | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Simmons Sr, Ossy | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Kuznetzow, Sophia | Student Advocate | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Foulks, Jamaal | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Flores, Daniel | | North Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Goto, Michael | Ombudsman Chicago High Schools | Ombudsman | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Owens`, Roosevelt | Project Target | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Hubbard, Kristie | Project TARGET | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Pence, Cara | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Young, Kale | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Walls, Emily | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Carpenter, Angela | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Marbley, Marla | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Hill, Kevin | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Coleman, Creston | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Scott, Alicia | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Humphreys, Kathy | Truancy | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Jordan, Marcellus | Project Target | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Hoffman, Glen | | Regional Alternative School | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Markello, Jenni | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education # 26 | Fulton | Region 3 | View |
| Mefford, Brianna | TRUANCY/ASSIST #12 | Regional Office of Education #12 | Lawrence | Region 6 | View |
| Smith, Sara | Regular Attendance Program Specialist | Regional Office of Education #13 | Clinton | Region 6 | View |
| Arnolts, Kayla | Regional Homeless Services | Regional Office of Education #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Murray, Joann | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Clayton, Jenna | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Ross, Nina | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | Fulton | Region 3 | View |
| Schrodt, Kim | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | Fulton | Region 3 | View |
| Armstrong, Neil | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Pensinger, JoEllen | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Meixner, John | ROE26 | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Cox, Taylor | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Beck, Abby | Attendance & Family Support | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Hicks, Tera | Student Services | Regional Office of Education #28 | Henry | Region 2 | View |
| Shepler, Michelle | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Bowman, Haley | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| McQueen, Joseph | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Engebretson, Ivy | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Haneghan, Sebastian | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Hubbard, Sarah | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Nitti, Nicholas | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Kochersperger, James | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Watkins, Connie | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Martinez, Emily | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Wright, Brittany | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Donaldson, Jessica | | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Sharp, Jenifer | Early Childhood Prenatal-Age 3 & Family Literacy | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Kallenbach, Allison | Early Childhood | Regional Office of Education #33 | Mercer | Region 3 | View |
| Green, Lorinda | Truancy Intervention | Regional Office of Education #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Pobjecky, Valerie | Truancy Intervention | Regional Office of Education #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Shelton, Abigail | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Wingo, Caitlyn | | Regional Office of Education #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Pope, Candace | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Moore, Stacie | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Parker, Meg | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Klotz, Tara | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Hathaway, Amanda | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Briscoe, Lanishia | ROE 51 | Regional Office of Education #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Joyce, Bianca | | Revive Alternative High School and Phoenix Safe School | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Muerhoff, Tammy | | Rock Island County ROE #49 | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Sensabaugh, Scott | Prevention Services | Rock Island County ROE #49 | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Mayares-Soberanis, Jennifer | Prevention Services | Rock Island County ROE #49 | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Magadan, Cristina | | Rock Island County ROE #49 | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Brose, Leslie | | Rock Island County ROE #49 | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Lawrence, Jennifer | Student Services | Rockford Public Schools District #205 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Opel, Deb | | ROE # 45 | Randolph | Region 5 | View |
| Marshall, Chip | Lafayette Academy - ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Isringhausen, Amanda | | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| VanderMaiden, Doug | | ROE #1 | Adams | Region 3 | View |
| Cooper, Bailey | | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Brown, Tammie | Lafayette Academy/ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Warner, Austin | Lafayette Academy/ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Young, Marybeth | Lafayette Academy/ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Jedlicka-Kriz, Alexander | Lafayette Academy/ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Mora-Salcedo, Antonio | ALOP | ROE #1 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ward, Heather | Lafayette Academy - ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| McCloskey, Kay | SCISC ALOP | ROE #1 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Huff, Courtney | SCISC ALOP | ROE #1 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Metzger, Teresa | Lead Area Liaison - McKinney-Vento | ROE #11 | Coles | Region 4 | View |
| Young, Michelle | ROE #11 RSSP | ROE #11 | Coles | Region 4 | View |
| Calandrilla, Jerry | ROE #11 RSSP | ROE #11 | Coles | Region 4 | View |
| Padgett, Jonna | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Blair, Darin | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Nohren, Ty | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Quick, Roselene | ROE 12 | ROE #12 | Crawford | Region 6 | View |
| Mills, Cynthia | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Killion, Steve | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Jasper | Region 6 | View |
| Johnson, Becky | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Loudermilk, Chad | TRUANCY/ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Lawrence | Region 6 | View |
| Ray, Corrie | ROE #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Branch, Meghan | McKinney-Vento/SEL Coordinator | ROE #13 | Jefferson | Region 6 | View |
| Dunmyer, Heather | Truancy | ROE #13 | Clinton | Region 6 | View |
| Docherty, Kari | Spero Family Services | ROE #13 | Jefferson | Region 6 | View |
| White, Sarah | Regular Attendance Program | ROE #13 | Jefferson | Region 6 | View |
| Cantley, Terry | Truancy | ROE #13 | Jefferson | Region 6 | View |
| Jontry, Mark | | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Kendall, Bryan | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Folkens, Ron | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Allen, Jim | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Baez, Armando | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Cave, Jen | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Eddins, Theo | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Keller, Kendall | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Rudicil, Mark | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Walters, Sarah | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Jenkins, Michele | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| LaCroix, Madelyn | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| OKraski, Brian | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Quick, Kara | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Ryan, Grace | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Stoneking, Taihla | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Thornton, Matt | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Baumgart, Cindy | ROE #20 LAB School | ROE #20 | White | Region 6 | View |
| Bridges, Carla | | ROE #20 | White | Region 6 | View |
| Basinger, Ellen | ROE 20 LAB | ROE #20 | White | Region 6 | View |
| Kittinger, Bill | RSSP | ROE #20 | White | Region 6 | View |
| Henson, Shannon | | ROE #20 | White | Region 6 | View |
| Schullian, Johna | | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Bink, Jeffrey | Truancy | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Drury, Lisa | | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Cox, John | TAOEP | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Saeger, Luke | Truancy (ROE #21) | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Sears, Michelle | | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Whitledge, Debra | ECHO | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Short, Makayla | ECHO | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Martin, Meghan | Premier Academy | ROE #24 | Grundy | Region 1 | View |
| Bertino, Nick | Premier Academy | ROE #24 | Grundy | Region 1 | View |
| Jusufi, Mia | ROE 24 / PDA | ROE #24 | Grundy | Region 1 | View |
| Thompson, Sheila | TAOEP | ROE #24 | Kendall | Region 1 | View |
| Elleby, Kim | Truancy | ROE #24 | Kendall | Region 1 | View |
| Griffin, Sinatra | Truancy | ROE #24 | Kendall | Region 1 | View |
| Snowden, Mike | McKinney-Vento Homeless | ROE #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Bradley, Douglas | | ROE #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Yerbic, April | Truancy | ROE #26 | Fulton | Region 3 | View |
| Mallory, Kate | ROE26 LEAP Program | ROE #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Kreps, Mandy | L.E.A.P-Leading, Educating and Partnering in the Community | ROE #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Marshall, Kathy | RSSP, TAOEP, McKinney Vento | ROE #28 | Henry | Region 2 | View |
| Mariman, Ashley | | ROE #28 | Henry | Region 2 | View |
| Reiss, Kaci | Alternative Education Program | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| McClintock, Annette | Alternative Ed | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Tate, Katie | Alternative Education Programs ROE 3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Reeter, Angela | McKinney Vento Homeless | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Adams, Mary | McKinney-Vento | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Templeton, Sondra | Regula Attendance Program | ROE #3 | Montgomery | Region 3 | View |
| Voyles, Whitney | ROE#3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Koester, Rachel | ROE #3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Hartlieb, Annette | | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Rhodes, Andrea | ROE #3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Goodman, Megan | Regular Attendance Program | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Yard, Meredith | YES | ROE #3 | Montgomery | Region 5 | View |
| Nelson, Emily | Youth Ed Services ROE#3- Effingham | ROE #3 | Effingham | Region 5 | View |
| Morell, Julie | TAOEP | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Emery, Jordan | | ROE #3 | Montgomery | Region 5 | View |
| Wollerman, Julie | ROE #3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Benhoff, Laura | ROE 3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Wright, Paula | Alternative Education Programs | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Coker, Theresa | TriStar Academy; YES School | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Kidd, Amber | ROE # 3 Youth Education Services | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Holthaus, Savannah | McKinney-Vento | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Bourgeois, Katalyn | ROE 3 Aspire High School | ROE #3 | Effingham | Region 5 | View |
| Charlesworth, Kristin | ROE/YES | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Jones, Madison | | ROE #3 | Montgomery | Region 5 | View |
| Pichaske, Beth | Alternative Education | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Deem, Leilani | | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Buck, Lindsey | ROE #3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Lester, Bonnie | Attendance | ROE #3 | Effingham | Region 5 | View |
| Pratt, Sherry | | ROE #3 | Montgomery | Region 5 | View |
| Sims, Tiffany | Truancy and Regular Attendance Program | ROE #3 | Christian | Region 5 | View |
| Ruholl, Sadie | Youth Education Services | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 3 | View |
| Eller, Tabitha | Alt.Ed | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Howard, Maisie | Youth Education Services | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Schimpf, Sherri | Regional Office of Education #30 | ROE #30 | Jackson | Region 6 | View |
| Calwell, Tamara | COPE/SOAR Alt. Schools | ROE #30 | Jackson | Region 6 | View |
| Pease, Jessica | COPE/SOAR | ROE #30 | Jackson | Region 6 | View |
| Sikma, Jon | I-KAN Schools | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Christensen, Sara | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Bradley, Noelle | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Sellers, Stacia | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Smith, Racheal | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Smyly, Raphael | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| James, Kayla | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Iroquois | Region 4 | View |
| Pitts, Erika | SALT | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Aamoth, Emily | SALT | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| McClain, Nicolette | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Marcotte, Gabriele | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Franklin, Erica | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Snapp, Kendra | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| LaMotte, Donna | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Swank, Jennifer | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Billings, Brien | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Demack, Paul | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Rushing, Emerson | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Dixon, Melinda | | ROE #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Ferguson, Jennifer | | ROE #35 | La Salle | Region 2 | View |
| Olson, Jeff | Truancy | ROE #35 | La Salle | Region 2 | View |
| Blanco, Sandra | TAOEP/HOMELESS | ROE #35 | La Salle | Region 2 | View |
| Campbell, Virginia | | ROE #35 | La Salle | Region 2 | View |
| Harden, Dannielle | ROE3 | ROE #3u | Effingham | Region 5 | View |
| Bloomquist, Scott | ROE #4 | ROE #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Pierson, Allison | ROE4 | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Bawinkel, Mary | Regional Attendance Cooperative | ROE #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Zimmerman, Alex | Truancy Intervention | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Anderson, Kevin | Summit Academy | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Rice, Elmer | At Risk Student Services | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Brady, Nicole | Summit Academy | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Oberbroeckling, Dusty | ROE4 | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Polaski, Dawn | At Risk Youth | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| O'Neill, Emily | Attendance Intervention | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Kolodzik, Kelly | At Risk Youth | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| McNamee, Faith | Summit Academy | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Dooley, Chase | Summit Academy | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Parks, Rickey | | ROE #4 | Champaign | Region 4 | View |
| Eilders, Christian | Winnebago/Boone ROE 4 | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Lobrano, Kaileigh | | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| SPANTON, ALEXIS | Summit Academy | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Robinson, Jermaine | Summit Academy | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Muffler, Dirk | ACE | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Berry, Tammy | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Wing Chapman, Tamara | ROE #40 ACE Programs | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Vincent, Lisa | ACE Greene | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Crawford, Rachel | RSSP | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Brandenburg, Amy | 506 N. High St. Carlinville, IL 62626 | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Maguire, Cody | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Wagner, Mark | TAOEP | ROE #40 | Jersey | Region 5 | View |
| Buttitta, Joseph | TAEOP | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Schultz, Terra | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Conway, Kara | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Sprague, Kaylee | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| MERTZ, Robert | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Hoesman, Regan | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Good, Alesha | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Vincent, Connor | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Raymer, Mary | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| McCollum, Kacy | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Perrine, Kelsey | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Simpkins, Gina | ROE 40 | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Nash, Amber | ROE #40 ACE schools | ROE #40-ACE safe school | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Lerch, David | ROE 45 Safeschool | ROE #45 | Randolph | Region 5 | View |
| Charron, Tina | | ROE #45 | Randolph | Region 5 | View |
| Horrell, Judi | ROE 45 Truancy Interventionist | ROE #45 | Monroe | Region 5 | View |
| Foust, Deb | Lead Homeless Liaison | ROE #47 | Lee | Region 2 | View |
| Morris, Mark | Regional Center for Change | ROE #47 | Lee | Region 2 | View |
| Tennyson, Chris | ROE 47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Knuth, Josh | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Sanderson, Seth | C4C | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Tegeler, Bret | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Messina, Ali | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Moore-Adams, Shandy | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Jones, Jenna | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Downey, Tiffany | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Tennyson, Angela | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Camplain, Terry | Chana Education Center/Rock River Challenge | ROE #47 | Ogle | Region 2 | View |
| Faivre, Jessica | Nexus | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Seible, Rhiannon | Truant Alternative Program ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Merdian, Diana | Nexus and TAOEP | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| French, Susan | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Morgan, Ashley | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| anspach, emme | c4c | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Brushaber, Lea | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| johnson, mandy | roe #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Romo, Elizabeth | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Elmendorf, Michelle | Nexus | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Bordewick, Mireya | Regional Office of Education 47 RSSP | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Heitman, Emily | TAOEP | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Goden, Katie | Attendance Support ROE 47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Hann, Monee | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Gannon, Andrea | Director of Alternative Education | ROE #51 | St. Clair | Region 5 | View |
| Senor, Kim | | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Herbert, Merilyn | Project Impact | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Lott, Tiffany | | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Stapleton, Felicia | Project Impact | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Craddock, Christine | SEL Coach | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Haffer, Chad | SCLA | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Conner, Shelly | Truancy | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Weed, Emerson | | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Saccaro, Lyndi | Truancy | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Boda, Jessica | Project Impact | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Price, Qunda | Project Impact | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Sparlin, John | | ROE #56 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Williams, Takeisha | SCISC | ROE #7 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| McGath, Kimberley | Regional Alternative Program | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Howard, Brandy | ROE #08 | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Little, Cathy | TAOEP | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Eadie, Kaley | RAP | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Welch, Steven | TAP | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Pecoraro, Chris | TAP | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Mott, Rebecca | RAP | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| JOnes, Verdell | | ROE #9 | Champaign | Region 4 | View |
| Emery, Sarah | ICEARY | ROE 20 | Saline | Region 6 | View |
| Kirlin, Erica | Hub 3 SEL Coach | ROE#1 | Adams | Region 3 | View |
| Martin, Erin | Alternative Education ROE3 | ROE#3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Duron, Viri | Summit Academy | ROE#4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Uretz, Mary Beth | SCISC ALOP | ROE#4 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| BAUER, BRITTANY | Summit Academy | ROE#4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Whitman, Michael | Summit Academy | ROE#4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Moore, Coleen | ROE#40 Safe School/Adult Education | Roe#40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Burton, Mike | | ROE#47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Rucker, Terrance | SCISC ALOP | ROE#7 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hawkinson, Meghan | ROE4 | ROE4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| hammer, michelle | attendance | ROE4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Parker, Angelo | ROE/Truancy | ROE48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Bilbrey, Lori | ROYALS | ROYALS | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Featherlin, Kim | ROYALS | ROYALS/ROE 26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Lovejoy, Leslie | ROYALS | ROYALS/ROE 26 | Hancock | Region 3 | View |
| Walker, Becky | ROYALS | ROYALS/ROE 26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Connor, Josh | ROYALS | ROYALS/ROE 26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Mills, Chantell | ROE 51 | Sangamon-Menard County ROE 51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Melcher, Natasha | Truancy | Sangamon-Menard County ROE 51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Morgan, Terry | Sangamon County Learning Academy | Sangamon-Menard County ROE 51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| McKee LCSW, Dr. Marie | Dream Academy-Day | SD U-46: Dream Academy | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Stewart, Laura | Dream Day Program | SD U-46: Dream Academy | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Acance, Liciele | | SD U-46: Dream Academy | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Howes, Gina | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Griese, Jennifer | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| West, Stephanie | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Robinson, Jackie | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Peterson, Ken | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gonzales, Neil | Regional Institute for Scholastic Excellence | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gillett, Kimberly | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Pocica, Carol | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Jara, Silvia | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| de Groh, Ken | R.I.S.E. Program Worth Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Metoyer, Anthony | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hudson, Carmen | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hill, Princess | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Keane, Tim | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hill, Ken | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Montesdeoca, Jana | South Cook ISC/RISE | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Muse, Roberta | RISE Chicago Heights | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Zeder, Lynn | McKinney-Vento | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |