| Name | Program | Organization | County | Region | |
---|
| Zimmerman, Alex | Truancy Intervention | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Zeder, Lynn | McKinney-Vento | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Zamaniego, Alfredo | Truancy Liaison | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Young, Michelle | ROE #11 RSSP | ROE #11 | Coles | Region 4 | View |
| Young, Marybeth | Lafayette Academy/ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Young, Kale | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Yerbic, April | Truancy | ROE #26 | Fulton | Region 3 | View |
| Yard, Meredith | YES | ROE #3 | Montgomery | Region 5 | View |
| Wright, Paula | Alternative Education Programs | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Wright, Brittany | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| WONG, WESLEY | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Wollerman, Julie | ROE #3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Wolf, Diane | West 40 | West 40 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Wnek, Lorena | Tapestry | West 40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Wingo, Caitlyn | | Regional Office of Education #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Wing Chapman, Tamara | ROE #40 ACE Programs | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| WILLLIAMS, KEVIN | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Williams, Takeisha | SCISC | ROE #7 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Williams, Dwight | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Williams, Chet | Educator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Wiley, Cara | Director of Grants | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Wilcox, Glen | Technology Systems and Support Specialist | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Whitman, Michael | Summit Academy | ROE#4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Whitledge, Debra | ECHO | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| White, Sarah | Regular Attendance Program | ROE #13 | Jefferson | Region 6 | View |
| White, Alexis Aisha | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Whipple, Scott | McHenry County ROE Regional Safe School | McHenry County ROE #44 | McHenry | Region 1 | View |
| West, Stephanie | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| werner, jaelin | McKinney-Vento | Will County ROE #56 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Welch, Steven | TAP | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Weed, Emerson | | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Wayman, James | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Watson, Ashley | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Watkins, Connie | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Warner, Austin | Lafayette Academy/ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Ward, Heather | Lafayette Academy - ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| WAM, VALERIE | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Walters, Sarah | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Walls, Emily | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| WALKER, ZOEY | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Walker, Tom | | Massac Unit School District #1 | Massac | Region 6 | View |
| Walker, Becky | ROYALS | ROYALS/ROE 26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Wagner, Mark | TAOEP | ROE #40 | Jersey | Region 5 | View |
| Vrtis, Jeremy | Alternative School Program | Lyons Township High School | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Voyles, Whitney | ROE#3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Vincent, Lisa | ACE Greene | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Vincent, Connor | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| VILLAVICENCIO, LIZ | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| VanderMaiden, Doug | | ROE #1 | Adams | Region 3 | View |
| Uretz, Mary Beth | SCISC ALOP | ROE#4 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Tyler, Christi | Chief School Business Officer | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Turner, Marcellus | | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| True, Andrew | DuPage ROE - ALOP | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Troop, Elizabeth | TAOEP | Kane County Regional Office of Education | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Trejo, Elizabeth | West40 ALOP Tapestry | West40 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Tovar, Christian | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Tovar, Ana | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Totton, James | Educator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Torres, Libni | West40 ISC- | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| tobin, karen | NB COOP | Dream Academy | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Tijerina, Angie | DuPage ROE #19 Truancy | DuPage ROE#19 Truancy | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Tighe, Jayme | Assistant Executive Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Tiggs, Yarisheia | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Tiemann, Karen | Retired RSSP Program Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Thornton, Matt | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Thompson, Sheila | TAOEP | ROE #24 | Kendall | Region 1 | View |
| Thomas, Alyssa | Partners for Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Tennyson, Chris | ROE 47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Tennyson, Angela | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Templeton, Sondra | Regula Attendance Program | ROE #3 | Montgomery | Region 3 | View |
| Tegeler, Bret | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Taylor, Sakesha | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Tate, Katie | Alternative Education Programs ROE 3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Tamaka, Angela | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Talavera, Guadalupe | | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Szambelan, Carrie | Business Services Specialist | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Swenson, Brigitte | Chicago Public Schools - Options Network | Chicago Public Schools | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Swank, Jennifer | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Summers, Anthony | Educator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Stoneking, Taihla | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| stickley, maura | | West 40 | | | View |
| Stewart, Laura | Dream Day Program | SD U-46: Dream Academy | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Starry, Derek | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Starr, Violet | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Stapleton, Felicia | Project Impact | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Stanley, Sharon | Compass Academy (District 303) | St. Charles School District 303 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Stankiewicz, Agnes | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Stafford, Timothy | Educator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Sprague, Kaylee | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Spaulding, Sonya | Director of Professional Learning | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Sparlin, John | | ROE #56 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| SPANTON, ALEXIS | Summit Academy | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Sowell, David | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Soto, Conchita | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Solis, Bianca | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| SOCKWELL, WILLIAM | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| SOCKWELL, TREVIHON | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Snowden, Mike | McKinney-Vento Homeless | ROE #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Snapp, Kendra | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Smyly, Raphael | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Smyles, Denise | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Smith, Sara | Regular Attendance Program Specialist | Regional Office of Education #13 | Clinton | Region 6 | View |
| Smith, Racheal | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Smith, Jeff | CES | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Smith, Devon | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Smith, Chainie | | West 40 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Smith, Angela | Truancy | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Slade, Allison | | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Skinner, Lawrence | Alternative Learning Opportunities Program | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Siragusa, Carmen | DeKalb ROE 16 | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Sims, Tiffany | Truancy and Regular Attendance Program | ROE #3 | Christian | Region 5 | View |
| Simpson, Deana | McKinney-Vento | Meridian223 | Ogle | Region 2 | View |
| Simpkins, Gina | ROE 40 | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Simmons Sr, Ossy | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Silva, Juan | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Sikma, Jon | I-KAN Schools | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Sierra, Gina | Evaluator Trainer & Licensure Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Short, Makayla | ECHO | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Shepler, Michelle | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Shelton, Kyle | ASSIST | ASSIST ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Shelton, Abigail | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Shaw, Monique | DeKalb ROE 16 | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Sharp, Jenifer | Early Childhood Prenatal-Age 3 & Family Literacy | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Shamasneh, Ali | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Shah, Alapi | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Serrano, Michelle | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Sensabaugh, Scott | Prevention Services | Rock Island County ROE #49 | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Senor, Kim | | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Sellers, Stacia | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Seible, Rhiannon | Truant Alternative Program ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Sears, Michelle | | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Scott, Alicia | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Schultz, Terra | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Schullian, Johna | | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Schrodt, Kim | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | Fulton | Region 3 | View |
| Schor, Stuart | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Schimpf, Sherri | Regional Office of Education #30 | ROE #30 | Jackson | Region 6 | View |
| Scarver, Otis | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| SANTOS, ANGEL | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Santiago, Thalia | West 40 ISC | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Sandoval, Rosa | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Sanderson, Seth | C4C | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Sanchez, Kevin | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Salsman, Elise | RAES | | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Salo, Elise | Special Education | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Sally, Tyrone | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Coles | Region 1 | View |
| Salinas, Yailene | | West 40 | Cook | Region 6 | View |
| salinas, Jesus | ALOP | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Said, Yusra Sarah | Dream Academy High School U-46 | Elgin School District U-46 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Saeger, Luke | Truancy (ROE #21) | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Saccaro, Lyndi | Truancy | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Ryan, Grace | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Rushing, Emerson | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Ruiz, Juan | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center/ ROE | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ruholl, Sadie | Youth Education Services | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 3 | View |
| Rudicil, Mark | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Rucker, Terrance | SCISC ALOP | ROE#7 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ross, Nina | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | Fulton | Region 3 | View |
| ROSADO, DENYS | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Romo, Elizabeth | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Rogers, Katie | | Tri-County Special Education | Jackson | Region 6 | View |
| Rogers, Angela | | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Rodriguez, Lucy | | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Rodriguez, Karina | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Rodriguez, Cassandra | ALOP | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | | | View |
| Rockwell, Michelle | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Robinson, Jermaine | Summit Academy | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Robinson, Jackie | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Robinson, Devon | West40 ALOP Tapestry | West40 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Rice, Elmer | At Risk Student Services | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Rhodes, Andrea | ROE #3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Reynolds, Candice | Site Coordinator | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Reyes-Rosado, Ana | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Reiss, Kaci | Alternative Education Program | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Reeter, Angela | McKinney Vento Homeless | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Redlich, Emily | McKinney-Vento | Joliet Public Schools District 86 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Real, Megan | ALOP Program | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Raymer, Mary | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Ray, Corrie | ROE #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Ramirez, Martha | Teen Parent Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ramirez, Lizet | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ragab, Yasmeen | ALOP | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Raffen, Tammy | Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Raffen, Christopher | Building Engineer | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Rack, Katherine | West40 ISC - RSSP | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Quirk, Amber | DuPage Truancy | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Quick, Roselene | ROE 12 | ROE #12 | Crawford | Region 6 | View |
| Quick, Kara | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Price, Sarah | Truancy | Streator Township High School | La Salle | Region 2 | View |
| Price, Qunda | Project Impact | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Preuss, Paul | Will County ROE Student Service Director | | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Pratt, Sherry | | ROE #3 | Montgomery | Region 5 | View |
| Porter, Montgomeree | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Popp, Michael | Assistant Executive Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Pope, Candace | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Polaski, Dawn | At Risk Youth | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Pocica, Carol | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Pobjecky, Valerie | Truancy Intervention | Regional Office of Education #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Pitts, Erika | SALT | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Pike, Francisca | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Pierson, Allison | ROE4 | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Pierce, Matt | Kishwaukee Education Consortium | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Pichaske, Beth | Alternative Education | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Peterson, Ken | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Pesina, Vanessa | Teacher | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Pesina, Antonio | Classroom Assistant | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Perrine, Kelsey | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Peralta, Pedro | Site Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Pensinger, JoEllen | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Pence, Cara | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Pecoraro, Chris | TAP | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Pease, Jessica | COPE/SOAR | ROE #30 | Jackson | Region 6 | View |
| Pazaran, Alexandra | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Pawola, Jimmy | Equal Chance Program | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Parsell Findley, Kristen | Reflective Consultation Specialist/Transition Counselor | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Parks, Rickey | | ROE #4 | Champaign | Region 4 | View |
| Parker, Meg | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Parker, Angelo | ROE/Truancy | ROE48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Para, FRAP | Freeport Regional Alternative Program | | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Palicki, Vivian | Professional Learning Specialist | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| PAGE, MEGAN | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Padgett, Jonna | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Ozuzu, Ikechukwu | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Owens`, Roosevelt | Project Target | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Overstreet, Kayla | ROE 54 Truancy | Vermilion County ROE #54 | Vermilion | Region 4 | View |
| Osborne, Katherine Brooke | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Osborne, Bonnie | | West Aurora SD129 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Ortega, Jorge | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Opel, Deb | | ROE # 45 | Randolph | Region 5 | View |
| Olson, Jeff | Truancy | ROE #35 | La Salle | Region 2 | View |
| OLIVER, DEANNA | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane County Regional Office of Education | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Oliver, Ashley | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Olivas, Yessenia | Area Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| OKraski, Brian | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Ochoa, Yasmin | West 40 | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Oberbroeckling, Dusty | ROE4 | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| O'Neill, Emily | Attendance Intervention | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| O'Brien, Chris | DuPage ROE - ALOP | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Nunez, Anayancy | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Nohren, Ty | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Nitti, Nicholas | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Nelson, Emily | Youth Ed Services ROE#3- Effingham | ROE #3 | Effingham | Region 5 | View |
| Neagle, Nicole | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Nash, Amber | ROE #40 ACE schools | ROE #40-ACE safe school | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Nabors, Chloe | Attendance Support Initiative | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Muse, Roberta | RISE Chicago Heights | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Murray, Joann | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Muffler, Dirk | ACE | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Muerhoff, Tammy | | Rock Island County ROE #49 | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| mroz, christopher | west 40 isc | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mott, Rebecca | RAP | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Mortillaro, Jimmy | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Morris, Phil | | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Morris, Mark | Regional Center for Change | ROE #47 | Lee | Region 2 | View |
| Morris, Julie | Professional Learning Specialist | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Morgan, Terry | Sangamon County Learning Academy | Sangamon-Menard County ROE 51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Morgan, Ashley | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Moreno, Alejandra | Youth Outreach | Kane County Regional Office Of Education Truancy Officer | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Morell, Julie | TAOEP | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Mora-Salcedo, Antonio | ALOP | ROE #1 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Moore, Stacie | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Moore, Coleen | ROE#40 Safe School/Adult Education | Roe#40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Moore, Carolyn | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Moore-Adams, Shandy | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Montesdeoca, Jana | South Cook ISC/RISE | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Molsen, Emily | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mohlman, Nancy | Social Worker | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Milosovic, John | Project TAPESTRY | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mills, Cynthia | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Mills, Chantell | ROE 51 | Sangamon-Menard County ROE 51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Mikkelson, Jeremy | Educator | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mikalik, Megan | | Will County ROE #56 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Michelle, Erin | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Michelle Hopper, Michelle Hopper | Principal | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Metzger, Teresa | Lead Area Liaison - McKinney-Vento | ROE #11 | Coles | Region 4 | View |
| Metoyer, Anthony | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Messina, Ali | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| MERTZ, Robert | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Meredith, Joyce | | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Merdian, Diana | Nexus and TAOEP | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Mercado, Clarissa | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mercado Jr, Raul | West40 | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mendoza, Juana | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| MENDOZA, ANDY | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 5 | View |
| Melcher, Natasha | Truancy | Sangamon-Menard County ROE 51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Meixner, John | ROE26 | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Mefford, Brianna | TRUANCY/ASSIST #12 | Regional Office of Education #12 | Lawrence | Region 6 | View |
| McQueen, Joseph | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| McNamee, Faith | Summit Academy | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| McLaurin, DeAndre | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| McKee LCSW, Dr. Marie | Dream Academy-Day | SD U-46: Dream Academy | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| McGath, Kimberley | Regional Alternative Program | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| mccoy, rico | Lake County RSSP | Lake County ROE #34 | Lake | Region 1 | View |
| McCollum, Kacy | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| McCloskey, Kay | SCISC ALOP | ROE #1 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| McClintock, Annette | Alternative Ed | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| McClain, Nicolette | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Mazza, Candice | | Litchfield CUSD #12 | Montgomery | Region 5 | View |
| Mayares-Soberanis, Jennifer | Prevention Services | Rock Island County ROE #49 | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Mathis, Megan | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mata, Teri | DuPage ROE - Partners for Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Mata, Donalli | ALOP | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| MARTIR, SELENA | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Martinez, Michell | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Martinez, Jessica | West 40 ISC | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Martinez, Emily | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Martin, Meghan | Premier Academy | ROE #24 | Grundy | Region 1 | View |
| Martin, Erin | Alternative Education ROE3 | ROE#3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Marshall, Kathy | RSSP, TAOEP, McKinney Vento | ROE #28 | Henry | Region 2 | View |
| Marshall, Chip | Lafayette Academy - ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Marrero, Tammy | Executive Admin Assistant | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Marrero, Marianne | West40 | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Markello, Jenni | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education # 26 | Fulton | Region 3 | View |
| Mariman, Ashley | | ROE #28 | Henry | Region 2 | View |
| Marcotte, Gabriele | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Marbley, Marla | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| MANNING, ANTOINE | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Mangione, Mary | Dream Academy | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Manalli, McKenna | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Mallory, Kate | ROE26 LEAP Program | ROE #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Makris, Renee | Senior Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Makris, Evy | | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Maguire, Cody | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Magadan, Cristina | | Rock Island County ROE #49 | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| madrid, jasmine | | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Luoma, Nicole | Kishwaukee Education Consortium | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Luna, Nadia | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Luna, Miriam | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Luna, Marlene | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Lovejoy, Leslie | ROYALS | ROYALS/ROE 26 | Hancock | Region 3 | View |
| Loudermilk, Chad | TRUANCY/ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Lawrence | Region 6 | View |
| Lott, Tiffany | | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Lopez, Oscar | | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Logan, Ally | | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Lofton, Amber | Site Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Lobrano, Kaileigh | | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Little, Cathy | TAOEP | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Lisbet Aguirre, Lisbet Aguirre | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Linares, Amy | ROE #54 Truancy | Vermilion County ROE #54 | Vermilion | Region 4 | View |
| Lewis, Ben | Area Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Lester, Bonnie | Attendance | ROE #3 | Effingham | Region 5 | View |
| Lerch, David | ROE 45 Safeschool | ROE #45 | Randolph | Region 5 | View |
| Leon, Jesica | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Lehman, Jenna | Site Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Leach, Brianne | Truancy | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Lawrence, Jennifer | Student Services | Rockford Public Schools District #205 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| LaScola, Mike | | Belvidere CUSD 100 | Boone | Region 4 | View |
| Lara Amador, Edgar | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| LaMotte, Donna | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Lagunas, Elsie | North Cook ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| LaCroix, Madelyn | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Kuznetzow, Sophia | Student Advocate | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Kreps, Mandy | L.E.A.P-Leading, Educating and Partnering in the Community | ROE #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Kolodzik, Kelly | At Risk Youth | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Kohler, Brooks | Mary Logan High School | Mary Logan High School, John A. Logan College | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Koester, Rachel | ROE #3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Kochersperger, James | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Knuth, Josh | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Knorr, Angie | | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Klupchak, David | RISE | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Klotz, Tara | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Klaisner, Mark | Executive Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Kittinger, Bill | RSSP | ROE #20 | White | Region 6 | View |
| Kirlin, Erica | Hub 3 SEL Coach | ROE#1 | Adams | Region 3 | View |
| KINDLE, KATRINA | UNIT 4 LIFT Champaign | LIFT CHAMPAIGN UNIT 4 School Distict | Champaign | Region 4 | View |
| Killion, Steve | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Jasper | Region 6 | View |
| Kidd, Amber | ROE # 3 Youth Education Services | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Kennedy, Paula | | Will County ROE #56 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Kendall, Bryan | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Keller, Kendall | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Keller, Julia | west40 safe school | West40 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Keith, Tricia | ROE #54 | Vermilion County ROE #54 | Vermilion | Region 4 | View |
| Keane, Tim | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Keane, Jeanne | | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Kaufmann, Carrie | | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Kane, Matthew | HR Generalist | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Kallenbach, Allison | Early Childhood | Regional Office of Education #33 | Mercer | Region 3 | View |
| Kackert, Brandy | | West Aurora SD129 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Jusufi, Mia | ROE 24 / PDA | ROE #24 | Grundy | Region 1 | View |
| Joyce, Bianca | | Revive Alternative High School and Phoenix Safe School | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Jordan, Marcellus | Project Target | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Jontry, Mark | | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| JOnes, Verdell | | ROE #9 | Champaign | Region 4 | View |
| Jones, Madison | | ROE #3 | Montgomery | Region 5 | View |
| Jones, Lottie | Mary Logan High School | John A Logan College | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Jones, Jenna | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Jones, Annie | ROE Truancy | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Jones, Amir-Anderson | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Jonas, Brice | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| johnson, mandy | roe #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Johnson, Jennifer | DuPage ROE RSSP | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Johnson, Deacon | Educator | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Johnson, Becky | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Johnson, Annie | Security Guard | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| JIMENEZ, MARTHA | D428 STUDENT SERVICES | DeKalb CUSD 428 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Jenny Luna, Jenny Luna | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Jenkins, Michele | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Jedlicka-Kriz, Alexander | Lafayette Academy/ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| JASKULA, AMY | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Jara, Silvia | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Janeteas, Jessica | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| James, Kayla | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Iroquois | Region 4 | View |
| James, Carmella | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Isringhausen, Amanda | | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Irizarry, Cynthia | RSSP | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Innocente, Joe | Site Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ibanez, Leticia | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hunter, Rhiannon | DREAM Day Program | U-46 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Humphreys, Kathy | Truancy | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Huff, Courtney | SCISC ALOP | ROE #1 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hudson, Carmen | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hubbard, Sarah | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Hubbard, Kristie | Project TARGET | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Howes, Gina | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Howard, Maisie | Youth Education Services | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Howard, Brandy | ROE #08 | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Houghton, Tyrone | Optional Education | Black Hawk College | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Hotchkiss, Jamie | | Belvidere CUSD 100 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Hosselton, Crystal | Mary Logan High School | John A Logan College | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Hoskins, Melissa | Director of Remote Learning | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Horrell, Judi | ROE 45 Truancy Interventionist | ROE #45 | Monroe | Region 5 | View |
| Hood, Leah | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Holthaus, Savannah | McKinney-Vento | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Holmes, Etholia | ALOP | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Holman, Janice | | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hoffman, Glen | | Regional Alternative School | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Hoesman, Regan | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Hill, Princess | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hill, Kevin | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Hill, Ken | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| High, Patricia | | Iroquois Kankakee Regional Office of Education 32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Hidalgo, Nayeli | DeKalb ROE 16 | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Hicks, Tera | Student Services | Regional Office of Education #28 | Henry | Region 2 | View |
| Hickam, Matthew | | | Jackson | Region 6 | View |
| Herrell, Marisa | ALOP, TAOEP, and RSSP | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Hernandez, Maribel | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Heredia, Joanna | | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hercher, Betsy | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Herbert, Merilyn | Project Impact | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Henson, Shannon | | ROE #20 | White | Region 6 | View |
| Heitman, Emily | TAOEP | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Hawkinson, Meghan | ROE4 | ROE4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Hathaway, Amanda | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| HARTMAN, ANGIE | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Hartlieb, Annette | | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Harrington, Roderick | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Harper, Vince | Interventionist | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Harden, Dannielle | ROE3 | ROE #3u | Effingham | Region 5 | View |
| Hann, Monee | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Haneghan, Sebastian | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| hammer, michelle | attendance | ROE4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Hamilton, Michelle | | Steeleville High School | Randolph | Region 5 | View |
| Haggerty, Jillian | Dupage Truancy | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Haffer, Chad | SCLA | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Haertling, Jennifer | District Homeless Liason | Steeleville Community Unit District #138 | Randolph | Region 5 | View |
| Guzman, Sandra | Site Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Guzman, Joe | Student Family Liaison | Glenview D34 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Guzman-Lopez, Guzman | Area Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gunn, Shakinah | ALOP | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Griffin, Sinatra | Truancy | ROE #24 | Kendall | Region 1 | View |
| Griese, Jennifer | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Greenlaw III, Kenneth | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Green, Lorinda | Truancy Intervention | Regional Office of Education #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Green, Brucal | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gray, Darian | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| GRACIANA, JASON | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Goudy, Brenda | West40 ALOP Tapestry | West40 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Goto, Michael | Ombudsman Chicago High Schools | Ombudsman | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gorski, Sandi | Partners For Success | DuPage County ROE | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Goodman, Megan | Regular Attendance Program | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Good, Alesha | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Gonzalez, Olivia | TEAM Advisor | Black Hawk College | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| GONZALEZ, NAOMI | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Gonzalez, Justin | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gonzalez, Isboset | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gonzalez, Cynthia | | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gonzalez-Valdez, Isabel | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gonzales, Neil | Regional Institute for Scholastic Excellence | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gonzales, Angela | Prof. Learning Specialist | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Goldflies, Ryan | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Goggins, Jacquanet | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Goden, Katie | Attendance Support ROE 47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Glenn, Kari | Youth Outreach | Kane County Regional Office of Education | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Giosa, Frank | Director of RSSP | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gillett, Kimberly | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gerdes, Kyle | McKinney Vento | DeKalb CUSD 428 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Gerberi, Julia | ALOP | North Cook Immediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gerard, Jeff | Partners for Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Gavin, Kevin | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gattuso, Thomas | High School | Sullivan House HS | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gates, Julie | TAOEP | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Gates, Claudia | | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gaskew, Joshua | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Garcia, Maria | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Garcia, Jennifer | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Garcia, Alexis | Seniors Plus Educator | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Garcia-Avalos, Jennifer | | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gannon, Andrea | Director of Alternative Education | ROE #51 | St. Clair | Region 5 | View |
| Gamboa, Delia | | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |