| Name | Program | Organization | County | Region | |
---|
| Parsell Findley, Kristen | Reflective Consultation Specialist/Transition Counselor | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Pawola, Jimmy | Equal Chance Program | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Pazaran, Alexandra | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Pease, Jessica | COPE/SOAR | ROE #30 | Jackson | Region 6 | View |
| Pecoraro, Chris | TAP | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Pence, Cara | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Pensinger, JoEllen | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Peralta, Pedro | Site Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Perrine, Kelsey | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Pesina, Antonio | Classroom Assistant | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Pesina, Vanessa | Teacher | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Peterson, Ken | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Pichaske, Beth | Alternative Education | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Pierce, Matt | Kishwaukee Education Consortium | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Pierson, Allison | ROE4 | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Pike, Francisca | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Pitts, Erika | SALT | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Pobjecky, Valerie | Truancy Intervention | Regional Office of Education #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Pocica, Carol | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Polaski, Dawn | At Risk Youth | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Pope, Candace | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Popp, Michael | Assistant Executive Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Porter, Montgomeree | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Pratt, Sherry | | ROE #3 | Montgomery | Region 5 | View |
| Preuss, Paul | Will County ROE Student Service Director | | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Price, Qunda | Project Impact | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Price, Sarah | Truancy | Streator Township High School | La Salle | Region 2 | View |
| Quick, Kara | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Quick, Roselene | ROE 12 | ROE #12 | Crawford | Region 6 | View |
| Quirk, Amber | DuPage Truancy | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Rack, Katherine | West40 ISC - RSSP | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Raffen, Christopher | Building Engineer | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Raffen, Tammy | Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ragab, Yasmeen | ALOP | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ramirez, Lizet | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ramirez, Martha | Teen Parent Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Rauch, Hannah | | Sangamon-Menard County ROE 51 | Sangamon | | View |
| Ray, Corrie | ROE #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Raymer, Mary | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Real, Megan | ALOP Program | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Redlich, Emily | McKinney-Vento | Joliet Public Schools District 86 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Reeter, Angela | McKinney Vento Homeless | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Reiss, Kaci | Alternative Education Program | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Reyes-Rosado, Ana | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Reynolds, Candice | Site Coordinator | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Rhodes, Andrea | ROE #3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Rice, Elmer | At Risk Student Services | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Robinson, Devon | West40 ALOP Tapestry | West40 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Robinson, Jackie | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Robinson, Jermaine | Summit Academy | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Rockwell, Michelle | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Rodriguez, Cassandra | ALOP | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | | | View |
| RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Rodriguez, Karina | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Rodriguez, Lucy | | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Rogers, Angela | | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Rogers, Katie | | Tri-County Special Education | Jackson | Region 6 | View |
| Romo, Elizabeth | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| ROSADO, DENYS | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Ross, Nina | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | Fulton | Region 3 | View |
| Rucker, Terrance | SCISC ALOP | ROE#7 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Rudicil, Mark | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Ruholl, Sadie | Youth Education Services | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 3 | View |
| Ruiz, Juan | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center/ ROE | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Rushing, Emerson | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Ryan, Grace | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Saccaro, Lyndi | Truancy | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Saeger, Luke | Truancy (ROE #21) | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Said, Yusra Sarah | Dream Academy High School U-46 | Elgin School District U-46 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| salinas, Jesus | ALOP | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Salinas, Yailene | | West 40 | Cook | Region 6 | View |
| Sally, Tyrone | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Coles | Region 1 | View |
| Salo, Elise | Special Education | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Salsman, Elise | RAES | | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Sanchez, Kevin | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Sanderson, Seth | C4C | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Sandoval, Rosa | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Santiago, Thalia | West 40 ISC | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| SANTOS, ANGEL | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Scarver, Otis | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Schimpf, Sherri | Regional Office of Education #30 | ROE #30 | Jackson | Region 6 | View |
| Schor, Stuart | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Schrodt, Kim | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | Fulton | Region 3 | View |
| Schullian, Johna | | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Schultz, Terra | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Scott, Alicia | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Sears, Michelle | | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Seible, Rhiannon | Truant Alternative Program ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Sellers, Stacia | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Senor, Kim | | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Sensabaugh, Scott | Prevention Services | Rock Island County ROE #49 | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Serrano, Michelle | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Shah, Alapi | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Shamasneh, Ali | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Sharp, Jenifer | Early Childhood Prenatal-Age 3 & Family Literacy | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Shaw, Monique | DeKalb ROE 16 | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Shelton, Abigail | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Shelton, Kyle | ASSIST | ASSIST ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Shepler, Michelle | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Short, Makayla | ECHO | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Sierra, Gina | Evaluator Trainer & Licensure Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Sikma, Jon | I-KAN Schools | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Silva, Juan | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Simmons Sr, Ossy | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Simpkins, Gina | ROE 40 | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Simpson, Deana | McKinney-Vento | Meridian223 | Ogle | Region 2 | View |
| Sims, Tiffany | Truancy and Regular Attendance Program | ROE #3 | Christian | Region 5 | View |
| Siragusa, Carmen | DeKalb ROE 16 | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Skinner, Lawrence | Alternative Learning Opportunities Program | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Slade, Allison | | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Smith, Angela | Truancy | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Smith, Chainie | | West 40 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Smith, Devon | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Smith, Jeff | CES | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Smith, Racheal | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Smith, Sara | Regular Attendance Program Specialist | Regional Office of Education #13 | Clinton | Region 6 | View |
| Smyles, Denise | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Smyly, Raphael | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Snapp, Kendra | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Snowden, Mike | McKinney-Vento Homeless | ROE #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| SOCKWELL, TREVIHON | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| SOCKWELL, WILLIAM | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Solis, Bianca | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Soto, Conchita | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Sowell, David | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| SPANTON, ALEXIS | Summit Academy | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Sparlin, John | | ROE #56 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Spaulding, Sonya | Director of Professional Learning | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Sprague, Kaylee | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Stafford, Timothy | Educator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Stankiewicz, Agnes | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Stanley, Sharon | Compass Academy (District 303) | St. Charles School District 303 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Stapleton, Felicia | Project Impact | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Starr, Violet | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Starry, Derek | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Stewart, Laura | Dream Day Program | SD U-46: Dream Academy | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| stickley, maura | | West 40 | | | View |
| Stoneking, Taihla | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Summers, Anthony | Educator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Swank, Jennifer | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Swenson, Brigitte | Chicago Public Schools - Options Network | Chicago Public Schools | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Szambelan, Carrie | Business Services Specialist | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Talavera, Guadalupe | | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Tamaka, Angela | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Tate, Katie | Alternative Education Programs ROE 3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Taylor, Sakesha | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Tegeler, Bret | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Templeton, Sondra | Regula Attendance Program | ROE #3 | Montgomery | Region 3 | View |
| Tennyson, Angela | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Tennyson, Chris | ROE 47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Thomas, Alyssa | Partners for Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Thompson, Sheila | TAOEP | ROE #24 | Kendall | Region 1 | View |
| Thornton, Matt | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Tiemann, Karen | Retired RSSP Program Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Tiggs, Yarisheia | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Tighe, Jayme | Assistant Executive Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Tijerina, Angie | DuPage ROE #19 Truancy | DuPage ROE#19 Truancy | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| tobin, karen | NB COOP | Dream Academy | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Torres, Libni | West40 ISC- | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Totton, James | Educator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Tovar, Ana | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Tovar, Christian | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Trejo, Elizabeth | West40 ALOP Tapestry | West40 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Troop, Elizabeth | TAOEP | Kane County Regional Office of Education | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| True, Andrew | DuPage ROE - ALOP | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Turner, Marcellus | | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Tyler, Christi | Chief School Business Officer | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Uretz, Mary Beth | SCISC ALOP | ROE#4 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| VanderMaiden, Doug | | ROE #1 | Adams | Region 3 | View |
| VILLAVICENCIO, LIZ | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Vincent, Connor | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Vincent, Lisa | ACE Greene | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Voyles, Whitney | ROE#3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Vrtis, Jeremy | Alternative School Program | Lyons Township High School | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Wagner, Mark | TAOEP | ROE #40 | Jersey | Region 5 | View |
| Walker, Becky | ROYALS | ROYALS/ROE 26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Walker, Tom | | Massac Unit School District #1 | Massac | Region 6 | View |
| WALKER, ZOEY | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Walls, Emily | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Walters, Sarah | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| WAM, VALERIE | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Ward, Heather | Lafayette Academy - ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Warner, Austin | Lafayette Academy/ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Watkins, Connie | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Watson, Ashley | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Wayman, James | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Weed, Emerson | | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Welch, Steven | TAP | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| werner, jaelin | McKinney-Vento | Will County ROE #56 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| West, Stephanie | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Whipple, Scott | McHenry County ROE Regional Safe School | McHenry County ROE #44 | McHenry | Region 1 | View |
| White, Alexis Aisha | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| White, Sarah | Regular Attendance Program | ROE #13 | Jefferson | Region 6 | View |
| Whitledge, Debra | ECHO | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Whitman, Michael | Summit Academy | ROE#4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Wilcox, Glen | Technology Systems and Support Specialist | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Wiley, Cara | Director of Grants | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Williams, Chet | Educator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Williams, Dwight | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Williams, Takeisha | SCISC | ROE #7 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| WILLLIAMS, KEVIN | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Wing Chapman, Tamara | ROE #40 ACE Programs | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Wingo, Caitlyn | | Regional Office of Education #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Wnek, Lorena | Tapestry | West 40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Wolf, Diane | West 40 | West 40 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Wollerman, Julie | ROE #3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| WONG, WESLEY | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Wright, Brittany | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Wright, Paula | Alternative Education Programs | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Yard, Meredith | YES | ROE #3 | Montgomery | Region 5 | View |
| Yerbic, April | Truancy | ROE #26 | Fulton | Region 3 | View |
| Young, Kale | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Young, Marybeth | Lafayette Academy/ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Young, Michelle | ROE #11 RSSP | ROE #11 | Coles | Region 4 | View |
| Zamaniego, Alfredo | Truancy Liaison | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Zeder, Lynn | McKinney-Vento | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Zimmerman, Alex | Truancy Intervention | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Zundel, Jennifer | ALOP | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |