| Name | Program | Organization | County | Region | |
---|
| Aamoth, Emily | SALT | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Abad, Nathaniel | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Abdallah, Aidah | Student Advocate ALOP | West40 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Aboytes, Jennifer | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Abraham, Phil | CES Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Acance, Liciele | | SD U-46: Dream Academy | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Adams, Emily | Site Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Adams, Mary | McKinney-Vento | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Agrela, Maria-Elena | Community Resource Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Aguilar, Elizabeth | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Aguirre, Lynette | Site Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Akers, La'Quesha | Project Impact | Springfield District 186 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| ALI, NICOLE | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Allahverdy, Elliot | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Allen, Heidi | ROE #54 Truancy | | Vermilion | Region 4 | View |
| Allen, Jim | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Allen, Lytaka | Cooperative Education Educator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Alvarenga, Yancy | | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Alvarez, Gaspar | ALOP | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Alvarez, Guadalupe | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Alvarez, Karin | Truancy Liaison | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Alvarez, Nathalie | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Anderson, Kevin | Summit Academy | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| anspach, emme | c4c | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| ANTHONY, TANNER | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Archie, Creola | “SCISC ALOP” | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ard, Lisa | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Areizaga, Tatiana | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Armstrong, Neil | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Arnolts, Kayla | Regional Homeless Services | Regional Office of Education #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Arroyo, Liliana | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ascencio, Araceli | | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Atkins, Lisa | | St. Clair County ROE #50 | St. Clair | Region 5 | View |
| Axelsen, Joshua | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Baez, Armando | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Balderas, Sharon | Licensure Specialist | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ballenger, Cameece | Teacher Assistant | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| BALLENGER, TIMOTHY | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Basinger, Ellen | ROE 20 LAB | ROE #20 | White | Region 6 | View |
| Bastian, Eduardo | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| BAUER, BRITTANY | Summit Academy | ROE#4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Baumgart, Cindy | ROE #20 LAB School | ROE #20 | White | Region 6 | View |
| Bawinkel, Mary | Regional Attendance Cooperative | ROE #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Beck, Abby | Attendance & Family Support | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Bellm, Heidi | Director of Communication | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Benhoff, Laura | ROE 3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Beranek, Steven | DuPage ROE - ALOP | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Berry, Tammy | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Bertino, Nick | Premier Academy | ROE #24 | Grundy | Region 1 | View |
| Bilbrey, Lori | ROYALS | ROYALS | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Biley, Amy | Early School Leaver Transition Program | John A Logan College | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Billings, Brien | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Bink, Jeffrey | Truancy | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Blache, Norah | LIFT | LIFT CHAMPAIGN UNIT 4 School Distict | Champaign | Region 4 | View |
| Blair, Darin | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Blanco, Sandra | TAOEP/HOMELESS | ROE #35 | La Salle | Region 2 | View |
| Bloomquist, Scott | ROE #4 | ROE #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Boda, Jessica | Project Impact | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Bodnar, Brittany | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Bogan, Robert | | NCISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Boies, Josh | | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Boland, Harry | DREAM COOP | | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Bolden, Kimberly | West40 ISC | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Bookler, Dr. Tom | Regional Office of Ed | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Bordewick, Mireya | Regional Office of Education 47 RSSP | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Bourgeois, Katalyn | ROE 3 Aspire High School | ROE #3 | Effingham | Region 5 | View |
| Bowman, Haley | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Bradley, Douglas | | ROE #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Bradley, Noelle | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Bradley, Priscilla | McKinney-Vento Liaison | McKinney-Vento West 40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Brady, Nicole | Summit Academy | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Bragg, Laura | Optional Education | Black Hawk College | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Branch, Meghan | McKinney-Vento/SEL Coordinator | ROE #13 | Jefferson | Region 6 | View |
| Brandenburg, Amy | 506 N. High St. Carlinville, IL 62626 | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Brandolino, Karole | McKinney-Vento | Will County ROE #56 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| BRAUN, ESTEE | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Braverman, Randy | School Safety and Threat Assessment Specialist | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Bridges, Carla | | ROE #20 | White | Region 6 | View |
| Briscoe, Lanishia | ROE 51 | Regional Office of Education #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Brockman, Molly | TAOEP | Streator Township High School | La Salle | Region 2 | View |
| Brooker, Sue | Attendance Advocacy Program | LaSalle Peru High School | La Salle | Region 2 | View |
| Broom Jr, Ernest | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Broom, Alexis | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Brose, Leslie | | Rock Island County ROE #49 | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Brown, Rebecca | | Will County ROE #56 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Brown, Sionda | West 40 ISC #2 - HOPE | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Brown, Stephanie | Morton | Morton Community School District | Tazewell | Region 3 | View |
| Brown, Tammie | Lafayette Academy/ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Brushaber, Lea | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Bruyr, Kelly | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Buck, Lindsey | ROE #3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Buckman, Theresa | Lake County Regional Safe School Program | Lake County ROE #34 | Lake | Region 1 | View |
| Bunville, Joy | South Cook - ALOP | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Burmeister, Joshua | Center for Student Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Burton, Mike | | ROE#47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Buttitta, Joseph | TAEOP | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Cabrera, Beatriz | | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Calandrilla, Jerry | ROE #11 RSSP | ROE #11 | Coles | Region 4 | View |
| Calwell, Tamara | COPE/SOAR Alt. Schools | ROE #30 | Jackson | Region 6 | View |
| Campbell, Angell | Teacher | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Campbell, Lori | DEI | Will County ROE #56 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Campbell, Virginia | | ROE #35 | La Salle | Region 2 | View |
| Camplain, Terry | Chana Education Center/Rock River Challenge | ROE #47 | Ogle | Region 2 | View |
| Campos, Alex | WEST 40 | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Canada, Arianna | Truancy Liaison | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Cantley, Terry | Truancy | ROE #13 | Jefferson | Region 6 | View |
| CANTRELL, TAYLAN | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Caparelli-Ruff, Lisa | Will County ROE Superintendent | | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Carbajal, Karina | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| CARLSON, ANDREW | | Lake County ROE #34 | Lake | Region 1 | View |
| Carpenter, Angela | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Carrillo, Alex | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Cassioppi, Paul | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Cave, Jen | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Cesar, Alexandra | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| CHAMPION, TASHA | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Chandler, Kellie | SCISC ALOP | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Chaney, Daisha | ALOP | NCISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Charlesworth, Kristin | ROE/YES | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Charron, Tina | | ROE #45 | Randolph | Region 5 | View |
| Chavez, Adriana | Student Attendance Liaison | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Chavez, Julio | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Chavez, Karla | Professional Learning Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Chavez, Lizette | Administrative Assistant | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Childress, Derrick | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Christensen, Amanda | DeKalb ROE 16 | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Christensen, Cassidy | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Christensen, Sara | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Christoffel, LeAnne | DuPage ROE - Partners for Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Clayton, Jenna | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Coe, Matt | Area Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Coffey, Chris | West40 ISC Communications | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Coffie, Brittanie | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Coker, Theresa | TriStar Academy; YES School | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Coleman, Creston | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Collins, Sean | Atttendance and Truancy | Lake County ROE #34 | Lake | Region 1 | View |
| Conerton, Tracy | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Conner, Shelly | Truancy | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Connor, Brandice | Seniors Plus Program Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Connor, Josh | ROYALS | ROYALS/ROE 26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Consolino, Jennifer | McKinney-Vento, Will County ROE 56 | Will County ROE #56 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Conway, Kara | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Cooper, Annie | TAOEP | St. Clair County ROE #50 | St. Clair | Region 5 | View |
| Cooper, Bailey | | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Cosgrove, Connie | DuPage ROE - Center for Student Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Cox, John | TAOEP | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Cox, Taylor | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Cox, Tony | | | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Craddock, Christine | SEL Coach | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Crawford, Rachel | RSSP | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Crawford, Timothy | Interventionist | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Creevy, Maria | Financial Generalist | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Cruz, Miriam | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Cullen, Kari | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Czerniawski, Michael | Professional Learning | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Dal Santo, Patricia | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Dalrymple, Jennifer | | Will County ROE #56 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| DAMIANI, DUSTIN | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Daniko Jackson, Daniko Jackson | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Davis, Katie | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| de Groh, Ken | R.I.S.E. Program Worth Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Debre, Nancy | Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Deem, Leilani | | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Dees, Suzy | Senior Director of PL | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Delgado, Nancy | Adminstrative Assistant | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Demack, Paul | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| DeSantos, Nydia | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| DEYOUNGE, JOEL | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Diaz, Anna | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Dixon, Melinda | | ROE #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Docherty, Kari | Spero Family Services | ROE #13 | Jefferson | Region 6 | View |
| Donaldson, Jessica | | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Donovan, Devin | Partners for Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Dooley, Chase | Summit Academy | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Dove, Margie | | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Downey, Tiffany | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Drury, Lisa | | ROE #21 | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| DUCKSWORTH, DIAMOND | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Dunmyer, Heather | Truancy | ROE #13 | Clinton | Region 6 | View |
| Duron, Viri | Summit Academy | ROE#4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Eadie, Kaley | RAP | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Ebrahimi, Entesar | Site Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Eddins, Theo | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Eichenlaub, Mark | | St. Clair County ROE #50 | St. Clair | Region 5 | View |
| Eike, Carrie | Partners for Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Eilders, Christian | Winnebago/Boone ROE 4 | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Ekstrand, Kathy | Center for Student Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Elleby, Kim | Truancy | ROE #24 | Kendall | Region 1 | View |
| Eller, Tabitha | Alt.Ed | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Elmendorf, Michelle | Nexus | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Elmore, Sheena | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Elvidge, Kathryn | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Emery, Jordan | | ROE #3 | Montgomery | Region 5 | View |
| Emery, Sarah | ICEARY | ROE 20 | Saline | Region 6 | View |
| Engebretson, Ivy | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| ENGLISH, JOSH | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Esparza, Keri | DuPage County ROE Truancy | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Faivre, Jessica | Nexus | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Featherlin, Kim | ROYALS | ROYALS/ROE 26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Ferguson, Amy | | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Ferguson, Jennifer | | ROE #35 | La Salle | Region 2 | View |
| Flores, Ariana | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Flores, Daniel | | North Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Flores, Rudy | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Fogt, Samantha | West 40 ISC-ALOP | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Folkens, Ron | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Foulks, Jamaal | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Foust, Deb | Lead Homeless Liaison | ROE #47 | Lee | Region 2 | View |
| Franklin, Erica | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| French, Susan | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Fuentes, Evelyn | | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Fuhr, Lezlie | West40 ISC Youth in Care | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Funches, Johnathan | | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gage, Joe | Senior Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gage, Wil | Special Services | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Galvan, Allison | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gamboa, Delia | | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gannon, Andrea | Director of Alternative Education | ROE #51 | St. Clair | Region 5 | View |
| Garcia-Avalos, Jennifer | | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Garcia, Alexis | Seniors Plus Educator | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Garcia, Jennifer | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Garcia, Maria | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gaskew, Joshua | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gates, Claudia | | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gates, Julie | TAOEP | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Gattuso, Thomas | High School | Sullivan House HS | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gavin, Kevin | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gerard, Jeff | Partners for Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Gerberi, Julia | ALOP | North Cook Immediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gerdes, Kyle | McKinney Vento | DeKalb CUSD 428 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Gillett, Kimberly | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Giosa, Frank | Director of RSSP | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Glenn, Kari | Youth Outreach | Kane County Regional Office of Education | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Goden, Katie | Attendance Support ROE 47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Goggins, Jacquanet | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Goldflies, Ryan | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gonzales, Angela | Prof. Learning Specialist | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gonzales, Neil | Regional Institute for Scholastic Excellence | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gonzalez-Valdez, Isabel | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gonzalez, Cynthia | | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gonzalez, Isboset | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Gonzalez, Justin | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| GONZALEZ, NAOMI | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Gonzalez, Olivia | TEAM Advisor | Black Hawk College | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Good, Alesha | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Goodman, Megan | Regular Attendance Program | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Gorski, Sandi | Partners For Success | DuPage County ROE | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Goto, Michael | Ombudsman Chicago High Schools | Ombudsman | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Goudy, Brenda | West40 ALOP Tapestry | West40 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| GRACIANA, JASON | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Gray, Darian | | North Cook Intermediate Service Center | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Green, Brucal | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Green, Lorinda | Truancy Intervention | Regional Office of Education #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Greenlaw III, Kenneth | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Griese, Jennifer | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Griffin, Sinatra | Truancy | ROE #24 | Kendall | Region 1 | View |
| Gunn, Shakinah | ALOP | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Guzman-Lopez, Guzman | Area Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Guzman, Joe | Student Family Liaison | Glenview D34 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Guzman, Sandra | Site Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Haertling, Jennifer | District Homeless Liason | Steeleville Community Unit District #138 | Randolph | Region 5 | View |
| Haffer, Chad | SCLA | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Haggerty, Jillian | Dupage Truancy | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Hamilton, Michelle | | Steeleville High School | Randolph | Region 5 | View |
| hammer, michelle | attendance | ROE4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Haneghan, Sebastian | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Hann, Monee | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Harden, Dannielle | ROE3 | ROE #3u | Effingham | Region 5 | View |
| Harper, Vince | Interventionist | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Harrington, Roderick | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hartlieb, Annette | | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| HARTMAN, ANGIE | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Hathaway, Amanda | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Hawkinson, Meghan | ROE4 | ROE4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Heitman, Emily | TAOEP | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Henson, Shannon | | ROE #20 | White | Region 6 | View |
| Herbert, Merilyn | Project Impact | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Hercher, Betsy | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Heredia, Joanna | | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hernandez, Maribel | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Herrell, Marisa | ALOP, TAOEP, and RSSP | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Hickam, Matthew | | | Jackson | Region 6 | View |
| Hicks, Tera | Student Services | Regional Office of Education #28 | Henry | Region 2 | View |
| Hidalgo, Nayeli | DeKalb ROE 16 | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| High, Patricia | | Iroquois Kankakee Regional Office of Education 32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Hill, Ken | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hill, Kevin | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Hill, Princess | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hoesman, Regan | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Hoffman, Glen | Regional Alternative School | Regional Alternative School / ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Holman, Janice | | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Holmes, Etholia | ALOP | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Holthaus, Savannah | McKinney-Vento | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Hood, Leah | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Horrell, Judi | ROE 45 Truancy Interventionist | ROE #45 | Monroe | Region 5 | View |
| Hoskins, Melissa | Director of Remote Learning | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hosselton, Crystal | Mary Logan High School | John A Logan College | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Hotchkiss, Jamie | | Belvidere CUSD 100 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Houghton, Tyrone | Optional Education | Black Hawk College | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Howard, Brandy | ROE #08 | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Howard, Maisie | Youth Education Services | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Howes, Gina | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Hubbard, Kristie | Project TARGET | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Hubbard, Sarah | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Hudson, Carmen | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Huff, Courtney | SCISC ALOP | ROE #1 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Humphreys, Kathy | Truancy | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Hunter, Rhiannon | DREAM Day Program | U-46 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Ibanez, Leticia | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Innocente, Joe | Site Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Irizarry, Cynthia | RSSP | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Isringhausen, Amanda | | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| James, Carmella | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| James, Kayla | Attendance Assistance | ROE #32 | Iroquois | Region 4 | View |
| Janeteas, Jessica | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Jara, Silvia | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| JASKULA, AMY | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Jedlicka-Kriz, Alexander | Lafayette Academy/ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Jenkins, Michele | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Jenny Luna, Jenny Luna | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| JIMENEZ, MARTHA | D428 STUDENT SERVICES | DeKalb CUSD 428 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| Johnson, Annie | Security Guard | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Johnson, Becky | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Johnson, Deacon | Educator | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Johnson, Jennifer | DuPage ROE RSSP | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| johnson, mandy | roe #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Jonas, Brice | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Jones, Amir-Anderson | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Jones, Annie | ROE Truancy | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Jones, Jenna | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Jones, Lottie | Mary Logan High School | John A Logan College | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Jones, Madison | | ROE #3 | Montgomery | Region 5 | View |
| JOnes, Verdell | | ROE #9 | Champaign | Region 4 | View |
| Jontry, Mark | | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Jordan, Marcellus | Project Target | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Joyce, Bianca | | Revive Alternative High School and Phoenix Safe School | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Jusufi, Mia | ROE 24 / PDA | ROE #24 | Grundy | Region 1 | View |
| Kackert, Brandy | | West Aurora SD129 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Kallenbach, Allison | Early Childhood | Regional Office of Education #33 | Mercer | Region 3 | View |
| Kane, Matthew | HR Generalist | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Kaufmann, Carrie | | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Keane, Jeanne | | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Keane, Tim | RISE Chicago Heights Campus | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Keith, Tricia | ROE #54 | Vermilion County ROE #54 | Vermilion | Region 4 | View |
| Keller, Julia | west40 safe school | West40 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Keller, Kendall | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Kendall, Bryan | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Kennedy, Paula | | Will County ROE #56 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Kidd, Amber | ROE # 3 Youth Education Services | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Killion, Steve | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Jasper | Region 6 | View |
| KINDLE, KATRINA | UNIT 4 LIFT Champaign | LIFT CHAMPAIGN UNIT 4 School Distict | Champaign | Region 4 | View |
| Kirlin, Erica | Hub 3 SEL Coach | ROE#1 | Adams | Region 3 | View |
| Kittinger, Bill | RSSP | ROE #20 | White | Region 6 | View |
| Klaisner, Mark | Executive Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Klotz, Tara | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Klupchak, David | RISE | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Knorr, Angie | | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Knuth, Josh | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Kochersperger, James | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Koester, Rachel | ROE #3 | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Kohler, Brooks | Mary Logan High School | Mary Logan High School, John A. Logan College | Williamson | Region 6 | View |
| Kolodzik, Kelly | At Risk Youth | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Kreps, Mandy | L.E.A.P-Leading, Educating and Partnering in the Community | ROE #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Kuznetzow, Sophia | Student Advocate | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| LaCroix, Madelyn | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Lagunas, Elsie | North Cook ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| LaMotte, Donna | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Lara Amador, Edgar | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| LaScola, Mike | | Belvidere CUSD 100 | Boone | Region 4 | View |
| Lawrence, Jennifer | Student Services | Rockford Public Schools District #205 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Leach, Brianne | Truancy | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Lehman, Jenna | Site Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Leon, Jesica | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Lerch, David | ROE 45 Safeschool | ROE #45 | Randolph | Region 5 | View |
| Lester, Bonnie | Attendance | ROE #3 | Effingham | Region 5 | View |
| Lewis, Ben | Area Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Linares, Amy | ROE #54 Truancy | Vermilion County ROE #54 | Vermilion | Region 4 | View |
| Lisbet Aguirre, Lisbet Aguirre | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Little, Cathy | TAOEP | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Lobrano, Kaileigh | | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Lofton, Amber | Site Coordinator | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Logan, Ally | | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Lopez, Oscar | | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Lott, Tiffany | | ROE #51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Loudermilk, Chad | TRUANCY/ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Lawrence | Region 6 | View |
| Lovejoy, Leslie | ROYALS | ROYALS/ROE 26 | Hancock | Region 3 | View |
| Luna, Marlene | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Luna, Miriam | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Luna, Nadia | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Luoma, Nicole | Kishwaukee Education Consortium | DeKalb County ROE #16 | DeKalb | Region 2 | View |
| madrid, jasmine | | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Magadan, Cristina | | Rock Island County ROE #49 | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Maguire, Cody | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Makris, Evy | | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Makris, Renee | Senior Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mallory, Kate | ROE26 LEAP Program | ROE #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Manalli, McKenna | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Mangione, Mary | Dream Academy | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| MANNING, ANTOINE | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Marbley, Marla | | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Marcotte, Gabriele | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| Mariman, Ashley | | ROE #28 | Henry | Region 2 | View |
| Markello, Jenni | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education # 26 | Fulton | Region 3 | View |
| Marrero, Marianne | West40 | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Marrero, Tammy | Executive Admin Assistant | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Marshall, Chip | Lafayette Academy - ARC | ROE #1 | Morgan | Region 3 | View |
| Marshall, Kathy | RSSP, TAOEP, McKinney Vento | ROE #28 | Henry | Region 2 | View |
| Martin, Erin | Alternative Education ROE3 | ROE#3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Martin, Meghan | Premier Academy | ROE #24 | Grundy | Region 1 | View |
| Martinez, Emily | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Martinez, Jessica | West 40 ISC | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Martinez, Michell | West 40 ISC | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| MARTIR, SELENA | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Mata, Donalli | ALOP | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mata, Teri | DuPage ROE - Partners for Success | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| Mathis, Megan | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mayares-Soberanis, Jennifer | Prevention Services | Rock Island County ROE #49 | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Mazza, Candice | | Litchfield CUSD #12 | Montgomery | Region 5 | View |
| McClain, Nicolette | RAAC | ROE #32 | Kankakee | Region 4 | View |
| McClintock, Annette | Alternative Ed | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| McCloskey, Kay | SCISC ALOP | ROE #1 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| McCollum, Kacy | | ROE #40 | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| mccoy, rico | Lake County RSSP | Lake County ROE #34 | Lake | Region 1 | View |
| McGath, Kimberley | Regional Alternative Program | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| McKee LCSW, Dr. Marie | Dream Academy-Day | SD U-46: Dream Academy | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| McLaurin, DeAndre | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| McNamee, Faith | Summit Academy | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| McQueen, Joseph | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Mefford, Brianna | TRUANCY/ASSIST #12 | Regional Office of Education #12 | Lawrence | Region 6 | View |
| Meixner, John | ROE26 | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Melcher, Natasha | Truancy | Sangamon-Menard County ROE 51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| MENDOZA, ANDY | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 5 | View |
| Mendoza, Juana | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mercado Jr, Raul | West40 | | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mercado, Clarissa | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Merdian, Diana | Nexus and TAOEP | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Meredith, Joyce | | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| MERTZ, Robert | | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Messina, Ali | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Metoyer, Anthony | | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Metzger, Teresa | Lead Area Liaison - McKinney-Vento | ROE #11 | Coles | Region 4 | View |
| Michelle Hopper, Michelle Hopper | Principal | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Michelle, Erin | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mikalik, Megan | | Will County ROE #56 | Will | Region 1 | View |
| Mikkelson, Jeremy | Educator | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mills, Chantell | ROE 51 | Sangamon-Menard County ROE 51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Mills, Cynthia | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Milosovic, John | Project TAPESTRY | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mohlman, Nancy | Social Worker | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Molsen, Emily | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Montesdeoca, Jana | South Cook ISC/RISE | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Moore-Adams, Shandy | Regional Center for Change ROE #47 | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Moore, Carolyn | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Moore, Coleen | ROE#40 Safe School/Adult Education | Roe#40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Moore, Stacie | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Mora-Salcedo, Antonio | ALOP | ROE #1 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Morell, Julie | TAOEP | ROE #3 | Fayette | Region 5 | View |
| Moreno, Alejandra | Youth Outreach | Kane County Regional Office Of Education Truancy Officer | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Morgan, Ashley | | ROE #47 | Whiteside | Region 2 | View |
| Morgan, Terry | Sangamon County Learning Academy | Sangamon-Menard County ROE 51 | Sangamon | Region 3 | View |
| Morris, Julie | Professional Learning Specialist | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Morris, Mark | Regional Center for Change | ROE #47 | Lee | Region 2 | View |
| Morris, Phil | | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Mortillaro, Jimmy | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Mott, Rebecca | RAP | ROE #8 | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| mroz, christopher | west 40 isc | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Muerhoff, Tammy | | Rock Island County ROE #49 | Rock Island | Region 2 | View |
| Muffler, Dirk | ACE | ROE #40 | Macoupin | Region 5 | View |
| Murray, Joann | ROYALS | Regional Office of Education #26 | McDonough | Region 3 | View |
| Muse, Roberta | RISE Chicago Heights | South Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Nabors, Chloe | Attendance Support Initiative | North Cook Intermediate Service/ Regional Office of Education | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Nash, Amber | ROE #40 ACE schools | ROE #40-ACE safe school | Greene | Region 5 | View |
| Neagle, Nicole | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Nelson, Emily | Youth Ed Services ROE#3- Effingham | ROE #3 | Effingham | Region 5 | View |
| Nitti, Nicholas | RAES | Regional Office of Education #33 | Knox | Region 3 | View |
| Nohren, Ty | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| Nunez, Anayancy | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| O'Brien, Chris | DuPage ROE - ALOP | DuPage County ROE #19 | DuPage | Region 1 | View |
| O'Neill, Emily | Attendance Intervention | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Oberbroeckling, Dusty | ROE4 | ROE #4 | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Ochoa, Yasmin | West 40 | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| OKraski, Brian | Regional Alternative School | ROE #17 | McLean | Region 4 | View |
| Olivas, Yessenia | Area Director | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Oliver, Ashley | Student Advocate | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| OLIVER, DEANNA | Kane County ROE #31 | Kane County Regional Office of Education | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Olson, Jeff | Truancy | ROE #35 | La Salle | Region 2 | View |
| Opel, Deb | | ROE # 45 | Randolph | Region 5 | View |
| Ortega, Jorge | Student Advocate | West40 ISC #2 | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Osborne, Bonnie | | West Aurora SD129 | Kane | Region 1 | View |
| Osborne, Katherine Brooke | West40 ISC | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Overstreet, Kayla | ROE 54 Truancy | Vermilion County ROE #54 | Vermilion | Region 4 | View |
| Owens`, Roosevelt | Project Target | Peoria County ROE #48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Ozuzu, Ikechukwu | ALOP | North Cook ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Padgett, Jonna | ASSIST #12 | ROE #12 | Richland | Region 6 | View |
| PAGE, MEGAN | Summit Academy | | Winnebago | Region 2 | View |
| Palicki, Vivian | Professional Learning Specialist | West40 ISC | Cook | Region 1 | View |
| Para, FRAP | Freeport Regional Alternative Program | | Stephenson | Region 2 | View |
| Parker, Angelo | ROE/Truancy | ROE48 | Peoria | Region 3 | View |
| Parker, Meg | Summit Academy | Regional Office of Education #4 | Boone | Region 2 | View |
| Parks, Rickey | | ROE #4 | Champaign | Region 4 | View |